DKAE-SDAH LOCAL (32234) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32234] for 21 January 2018.
Currently DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32234] has Not Started from DANKUNI [DKAE] (On Time)   Refresh

DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32234] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DANKUNI [DKAE] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD] 13:14 13:14 Right Time
BLYH 13:18 13:18 Right Time
BLYG 13:21 13:21 Right Time
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 13:25 13:25 Right Time
BARN 13:28 13:28 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 13:44 13:44 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 13:52 13:52 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given