Indian Railways Train DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32232] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32232] for 23 November 2017.
Currently DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32232] is Running and Departed from DANKUNI [DKAE] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DANKUNI [DKAE] 12:08 12:08 RT
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD] 12:12 12:21 9 mins late
BLYH 12:16 12:25 9 mins late
BLYG 12:18 12:27 9 mins late
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 12:22 12:31 9 mins late
BARN 12:25 12:34 9 mins late
DUM DUM [DDJ] 12:34 12:40 6 mins late
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 12:38 12:44 6 mins late
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Nov 2017 13:25