DKAE-SDAH LOCAL (32230) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32230] for 19 January 2018.
Currently DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32230] has Not Started from DANKUNI [DKAE] (On Time)   Refresh

DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32230] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DANKUNI [DKAE] 11:25 11:25 Right Time
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD] 11:29 11:29 Right Time
BLYH 11:33 11:33 Right Time
BLYG 11:35 11:35 Right Time
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 11:39 11:39 Right Time
BARN 11:42 11:42 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 11:54 11:54 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given