DKAE-SDAH LOCAL (32228) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32228] for 24 January 2018.
Currently DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32228] has Not Started from DANKUNI [DKAE] (On Time)   Refresh

DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32228] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DANKUNI [DKAE] 10:58 10:58 Right Time
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD] 11:02 11:02 Right Time
BLYH 11:06 11:06 Right Time
BLYG 11:08 11:08 Right Time
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 11:12 11:12 Right Time
BARN 11:22 11:22 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 11:28 11:28 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 11:32 11:32 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given