Indian Railways Train Running Status of 32222 - DKAE-SDAH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of dkae-sdah-local-32222 for 19 November.
dkae-sdah-local-32222 has Reached Destination (SEALDAH [SDAH]) (3 mins late)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DANKUNI [DKAE] 08:44 08:44 RT
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD] 08:48 08:58 10 mins late
BLYH 08:52 09:02 10 mins late
BLYG 08:54 09:04 10 mins late
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 08:58 09:08 10 mins late
BARN 09:01 09:11 10 mins late
DUM DUM [DDJ] 09:09 09:17 8 mins late
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 09:13 09:21 8 mins late
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Nov 2017 9:36