Indian Railways Train DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32220] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32220] for 24 November 2017.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32220] has Reached Destination (SEALDAH [SDAH]) (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DANKUNI [DKAE] 07:40 07:40 RT
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD] 07:44 07:51 7 mins late
BLYH 07:48 07:55 7 mins late
BLYG 07:50 07:57 7 mins late
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 07:54 08:01 7 mins late
BARN 07:57 08:04 7 mins late
DUM DUM [DDJ] 08:03 08:10 7 mins late
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 08:07 08:14 7 mins late
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Nov 2017 8:29