DKAE-SDAH LOCAL (32218) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32218] for 20 January 2018.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32218] has Reached Destination (SEALDAH [SDAH]) (Delayed by 4 mins)   Refresh

DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32218] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DANKUNI [DKAE] 07:02 07:02 Right Time
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD] 07:06 07:16 10 mins late
BLYH 07:10 07:20 10 mins late
BLYG 07:12 07:22 10 mins late
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 07:16 07:26 10 mins late
BARN 07:19 07:29 10 mins late
DUM DUM [DDJ] 07:29 07:35 6 mins late
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 07:33 07:39 6 mins late
SEALDAH [SDAH] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 7:56