DKAE-SDAH LOCAL (32216) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32216] for 19 January 2018.
Currently DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32216] is Running and Departed from DANKUNI [DKAE] (On Time)   Refresh

DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32216] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DANKUNI [DKAE] Departed 06:35 06:35 Right Time
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD] 06:39 06:49 10 mins late
BLYH 06:43 06:53 10 mins late
BLYG 06:45 06:55 10 mins late
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 06:49 06:59 10 mins late
BARN 06:52 07:02 10 mins late
DUM DUM [DDJ] 06:59 07:08 9 mins late
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 07:03 07:12 9 mins late
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 8:22