DKAE-SDAH LOCAL (32212) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32212] for 22 January 2018.
Currently DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32212] has Not Started from DANKUNI [DKAE] (On Time)   Refresh

DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32212] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DANKUNI [DKAE] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD] 05:04 05:04 Right Time
BLYH 05:08 05:08 Right Time
BLYG 05:11 05:11 Right Time
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
BARN 05:18 05:18 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 05:29 05:29 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 05:33 05:33 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given