DIVA SWV PASS (50105) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DIVA SWV PASS [50105] for 22 January 2018.
Currently DIVA SWV PASS [50105] is Running and Departed from VINHERE [VINH] (Delayed by 40 mins)   Refresh

DIVA SWV PASS [50105] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DIVA [DIVA] 06:25 06:35 10 mins late
DTVL 06:30 06:41 11 mins late
NILAJE [NIIJ] 06:37 06:51 14 mins late
TALOJA PANCHAND [TPND] 06:47 07:07 20 mins late
NAVADE ROAD [NVRD] 06:52 07:12 20 mins late
KALAMBOLI [KLMG] 06:56 07:18 22 mins late
PANVEL [PNVL] 07:10 07:29 19 mins late
SOMTANE [SMNE] 07:20 07:42 22 mins late
RASAYANI [RSYI] 07:25 07:47 22 mins late
APTA [APTA] 07:30 08:03 33 mins late
JITE [JITE] 07:42 08:19 37 mins late
HAMARAPUR [HMRR] 07:49 08:26 37 mins late
PEN [PEN] 08:00 08:36 36 mins late
KASU [KASU] 08:15 08:57 42 mins late
NAGOTHANE [NGTN] 08:31 09:12 41 mins late
NIDI 08:41 09:22 41 mins late
ROHA [ROHA] 09:00 09:33 33 mins late
KOLAD [KOL] 09:18 09:48 30 mins late
INDAPUR [INP] 09:29 09:59 30 mins late
MANGAON [MNI] 09:40 10:14 34 mins late
GOREGAON ROAD [GNO] 09:50 10:24 34 mins late
VEER [VEER] 10:00 10:36 36 mins late
SAPE WAMNE [SAPE] 10:10 10:46 36 mins late
KARANJADI [KFD] 10:20 10:55 35 mins late
VINHERE [VINH] Departed 10:32 11:12 40 mins late
DIWANKHAVATI [DWV] 10:40 11:17 37 mins late
KHED [KHED] 11:00 11:30 30 mins late
ANJANI [ANO] 11:15 11:40 25 mins late
CHIPLUN [CHI] 11:40 12:02 22 mins late
KAMATHE [KMAH] 11:52 12:13 21 mins late
SAVARDA [SVX] 12:05 12:24 19 mins late
ARAVALI ROAD [AVRD] 12:22 12:39 17 mins late
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 12:43 12:58 15 mins late
UKSHI [UKC] 12:58 13:11 13 mins late
BHOKE [BOKE] 13:18 13:26 8 mins late
RATNAGIRI [RN] 14:35 14:42 7 mins late
NIVASAR [NIV] 14:51 14:51 Right Time
ADAVALI [ADVI] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
VRLI 15:15 15:15 Right Time
VILAVADE [VID] 15:32 15:32 Right Time
SUAL 15:43 15:43 Right Time
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP] 15:52 15:52 Right Time
VAIBHAVWADI RD [VBW] 16:07 16:07 Right Time
NANDGAON ROAD [NAN] 16:26 16:26 Right Time
KANKAVALI [KKW] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 17:02 17:02 Right Time
KUDAL [KUDL] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
ZARAP [ZARP] 17:32 17:32 Right Time
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 11:16