Live Running Status of Train DIVA-PNVL MEMU TRAIN - 61017

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri 28 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DIVA - DIVA
Src
09:25
DATIVLI CABIN - DTVL
09:28
09:29
NILAJE - NIIJ
09:35
09:36
TALOJA PANCHAND - TPND
09:44
09:45
NAVADE ROAD - NVRD
09:49
09:50
KALAMBOLI GOODS - KLMG
09:53
09:54
PANVEL - PNVL
10:05
Dstn

FAQS

DIVA-PNVL MEMU TRAIN - 61017 covers 28 kilometer to reach destination.
DIVA-PNVL MEMU TRAIN - 61017 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DIVA-PNVL MEMU TRAIN - 61017 arrives at destination at 10:05.
DIVA-PNVL MEMU TRAIN - 61017 departs from source at 09:25.
Advertisement