Live Running Status of Train DIVA - PEN MEMU TRAIN - 61019

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri 63 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DIVA - DIVA
Src
11:20
DATIVLI CABIN - DTVL
11:23
11:24
NILAJE - NIIJ
11:30
11:31
TALOJA PANCHAND - TPND
11:39
11:40
NAVADE ROAD - NVRD
11:44
11:45
KALAMBOLI GOODS - KLMG
11:48
11:49
PANVEL - PNVL
11:58
12:00
SOMATNE - SMNE
12:09
12:10
RASAYANI - RSYI
12:16
12:17
APTA - APTA
12:22
12:23
JITE - JITE
12:34
12:35
HAMARAPUR - HMRR
12:41
12:42
PEN - PEN
12:55
Dstn

FAQS

DIVA - PEN MEMU TRAIN - 61019 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
DIVA - PEN MEMU TRAIN - 61019 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DIVA - PEN MEMU TRAIN - 61019 arrives at destination at 12:55.
DIVA - PEN MEMU TRAIN - 61019 departs from source at 11:20.
Advertisement