11046 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from DHANBAD JN [DHN] (On Time) Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 13:50 RT
PARASNATH [PNME] 14:35 RT
KODERMA [KQR] 15:30 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] 16:55 RT
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 17:54 RT
SASARAM [SSM] 18:08 RT
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 18:41 RT
DDU 20:05 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 21:15 RT
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 22:12 RT
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 00:17 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 01:02 RT
SATNA [STA] 03:55 RT
UHR 04:10 RT
KATNI [KTE] 05:05 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] 06:35 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 10:45 RT
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 11:49 RT
BETUL [BZU] 12:28 RT
AMLA JN [AMLA] 12:54 RT
PANDHURNA [PAR] 13:32 RT
NARKHER [NRKR] 14:10 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 15:40 RT
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 16:45 RT
MAJRI JN [MJRI] 18:40 RT
ADILABAD [ADB] 23:10 RT
KINWAT [KNVT] 23:45 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 03:45 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 04:30 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 05:30 RT
JALNA [J] 07:40 RT
AURANGABAD [AWB] 09:05 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 12:35 RT
KOPARGAON [KPG] 13:15 RT
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 15:30 RT
DAUND JN [DD] 17:30 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] 19:30 RT
SATARA [STR] 22:55 RT
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 02:15 RT
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: