DIKSHABHOOMI EXP (11045) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DIKSHABHOOMI EXP [11045] for 20 January 2018.
11045 does not start on Saturday from source station KOP   Refresh

DIKSHABHOOMI EXP [11045] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] 23:45 Right Time
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 00:45 Right Time
SATARA [STR] 03:20 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 07:40 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 09:40 Right Time
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 11:10 Right Time
KOPARGAON [KPG] 13:20 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 14:25 Right Time
AURANGABAD [AWB] 16:30 Right Time
JALNA [J] 17:21 Right Time
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 19:32 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 20:52 Right Time
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 22:00 Right Time
KINWAT [KNVT] 01:01 Right Time
ADILABAD [ADB] 02:05 Right Time
MAJRI JN [MJRI] 05:15 Right Time
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 06:13 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 07:45 Right Time
NARKHER [NRKR] 08:55 Right Time
PANDHURNA [PAR] 09:13 Right Time
AMLA JN [AMLA] 10:23 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 10:40 Right Time
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 11:23 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 13:50 Right Time
BMR 16:22 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 17:15 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 18:40 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 20:25 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 01:25 Right Time
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 01:37 Right Time
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 02:50 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 04:55 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 05:50 Right Time
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 06:27 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 07:00 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 07:17 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 08:47 Right Time
KODERMA [KQR] 09:54 Right Time
PARASNATH [PNME] 11:03 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: