DIGHA-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS (13417) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DIGHA-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS [13417] for 20 January 2018.
13417 does not start on Saturday from source station DGHA   Refresh

DIGHA-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS [13417] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DIGHA FLAG STN [DGHA] 23:55 Right Time
KANTHI P H [KATI] 00:30 Right Time
TAMLUK [TMZ] 01:35 Right Time
PANSKURA [PKU] 02:12 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 03:20 Right Time
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 04:00 Right Time
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 04:45 Right Time
BANKURA [BQA] 05:10 Right Time
ADRA JN [ADRA] 06:25 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 07:55 Right Time
ANDAL JN [UDL] 08:18 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 08:55 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 12:01 Right Time
PAKUR [PKR] 12:42 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 13:38 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: