Live Running Status of Train DHN-SNDT PASSENGER - 53324

Advertisement

Daily 28 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DHANBAD JN - DHN
Src
06:10
DOKRA HALT - DOKM
06:17
06:18
PRADHANKHUNTA - PKA
06:26
06:27
RAKHITPUR - RKJE
06:39
06:40
SINDRI B H - SDBH
06:53
06:54
SINDRI MARSHALLING Y - SNMY
07:11
07:12
SINDRI TOWN - SNDT
07:40
Dstn

FAQS

DHN-SNDT PASSENGER - 53324 covers 28 kilometer to reach destination.
DHN-SNDT PASSENGER - 53324 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHN-SNDT PASSENGER - 53324 arrives at destination at 07:40.
DHN-SNDT PASSENGER - 53324 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement