DHN-PNBE INTERCITY (13331) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DHN-PNBE INTERCITY [13331] for 22 January 2018.
Currently DHN-PNBE INTERCITY [13331] is Running and Departed from BARAKAR [BRR] (Delayed by 45 mins)   Refresh

DHN-PNBE INTERCITY [13331] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 08:10 08:52 42 mins late
BARAKAR [BRR] Departed 08:56 09:41 45 mins late
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 09:43 10:12 29 mins late
JAMTARA [JMT] 10:00 10:29 29 mins late
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 10:18 10:47 29 mins late
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 10:44 11:13 29 mins late
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 11:32 11:43 11 mins late
JHAJHA [JAJ] 12:40 12:40 Right Time
GIDHAUR [GHR] 12:51 12:51 Right Time
JAMUI [JMU] 13:05 13:05 Right Time
MANANPUR [MNP] 13:19 13:19 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 13:41 13:41 Right Time
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 13:48 13:48 Right Time
BARHIYA [BRYA] 14:06 14:06 Right Time
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 14:18 14:18 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 14:44 14:44 Right Time
BARH [BARH] 15:02 15:02 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 15:19 15:19 Right Time
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 15:31 15:31 Right Time
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 16:59 16:59 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 9:43