Live Running Status of Train DHN BQA LOCAL - 68088

Advertisement

Daily 119 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DHANBAD JN - DHN
Src
13:40
DOKRA HALT - DOKM
13:49
13:50
PRADHANKHUNTA - PKA
13:59
14:00
RAKHITPUR - RKJE
14:15
14:16
SINDRI B H - SDBH
14:31
14:32
PATHARDIH JN - PEH
15:20
15:30
SUDAMDIH - SDMD
15:54
15:55
BHOJUDIH JN - BJE
16:06
16:08
SANTALDIH - SNTD
16:16
16:17
RUKNI - RUI
16:26
16:27
SANKA - SNKR
16:37
16:38
ADRA JN - ADRA
16:50
17:00
METYALSAHAR HALT - MYX
17:09
17:10
INDRABIL - IBL
17:15
17:16
SIRJAM - SRJM
17:22
17:23
JHANTIPAHARI - JPH
17:31
17:32
CHHATNA - CJN
17:39
17:40
ANCHURI - ANCR
17:43
17:44
BANKURA - BQA
18:00
Dstn

FAQS

DHN BQA LOCAL - 68088 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
DHN BQA LOCAL - 68088 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHN BQA LOCAL - 68088 arrives at destination at 18:00.
DHN BQA LOCAL - 68088 departs from source at 13:40.
Advertisement