BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP (12831) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP [12831] for 22 January 2018.
Currently BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP [12831] has Not Started from BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] (On Time)   Refresh

BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP [12831] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
MURI [MURI] 18:38 18:38 Right Time
RANCHI [RNC] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
HATIA [HTE] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
SAMBALPUR CITY [SBPY] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
ANGUL [ANGL] 05:02 05:02 Right Time
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 05:17 05:17 Right Time
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 06:02 06:02 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given