Live Running Status of Train DHN - ASN PASSENGER - 63546

Advertisement

Daily 258 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GAYA JN - GAYA
Src
04:30
MANPUR JN - MPO
04:39
04:40
BANDHUA - BNF
04:47
04:48
TANKUPPA - TKN
04:54
04:55
BANSINALA HALT - BNSL
04:59
05:00
PAHARPUR - PRP
05:06
05:07
GURPA - GAP
05:17
05:18
YADUGRAM BH - YGM
05:25
05:26
BASKATWA B H - BSCP
05:30
05:31
NATH GANJ - NGY
05:36
05:37
DILWA - DLW
05:42
05:43
LALBAG BH - LBZ
05:46
05:47
GUJHANDI - GJD
05:51
05:52
KODERMA - KQR
06:30
06:32
HIRODIH - HRE
06:41
06:42
SARMATANR - SMND
06:47
06:48
YADUDIH - YDD
06:52
06:53
PARSABAD - PSB
06:58
06:59
DASARA - DSME
07:05
07:06
CHAUBE - CBH
07:11
07:12
KESHWARI - KSHR
07:17
07:18
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD
07:23
07:24
GAREA BIHAR - GRBH
07:30
07:31
CHICHAKI - CCK
07:41
07:42
KARMABAD BH - KRMB
07:54
07:55
CHAUDHRIBANDH - CDB
08:09
08:10
CHEGRO - CEME
08:24
08:25
PARASNATH - PNME
08:30
08:31
NIMIAGHAT - NMG
08:37
08:38
BHOLLDIH - BLME
08:54
08:55
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO
09:06
09:08
MATARI - MRQ
09:17
09:18
NICHITPUR - NPJE
09:23
09:24
TETULMARI - TET
09:27
09:28
BHULI - BHN
09:34
09:35
DHANBAD JN - DHN
09:45
09:50
PRADHANKHUNTA - PKA
10:04
10:05
CHHOTA AMBANA - CAM
10:12
10:13
KALUBATHAN - KAO
10:20
10:21
THAPAR NAGAR - TNW
10:26
10:27
MUGMA - MMU
10:31
10:32
KUMARDUBI - KMME
10:36
10:37
BARAKAR - BRR
10:40
10:41
KULTI - ULT
10:44
10:45
SITARAMPUR - STN
10:50
10:51
BARACHAK JN - BCQ
10:56
10:57
ASANSOL JN - ASN
11:10
Dstn
Advertisement