DHI CSN MIX PAS (51114) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DHI CSN MIX PAS [51114] for 20 January 2018.
DHI CSN MIX PAS [51114] has Reached Destination (CHALISGAON JN [CSN]) (Delayed by 1 hour 25 mins)   Refresh

DHI CSN MIX PAS [51114] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DHULE [DHI] 11:40 12:50 1 hr 10 mins late
MOHADI PRGN LNG [MHAD] 11:47 12:57 1 hr 10 mins late
BORVIHIR [BRVR] 11:59 13:09 1 hr 10 mins late
SHIRUD [SHF] 12:11 13:14 1 hr 3 mins late
MORDAD TANDA [MWK] 12:21 13:24 1 hr 3 mins late
RAJMANE [RM] 12:28 13:31 1 hr 3 mins late
JAMDHA [JMD] 12:40 13:43 1 hr 3 mins late
BHORAS BUDRUKH [BFJ] 12:49 13:52 1 hr 3 mins late
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 14:28