DHI CSN MIX PAS (51112) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DHI CSN MIX PAS [51112] for 18 January 2018.
Currently DHI CSN MIX PAS [51112] has Not Started from DHULE [DHI] (On Time)   Refresh

DHI CSN MIX PAS [51112] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DHULE [DHI] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
MOHADI PRGN LNG [MHAD] 07:57 07:57 Right Time
BORVIHIR [BRVR] 08:09 08:09 Right Time
SHIRUD [SHF] 08:21 08:21 Right Time
MORDAD TANDA [MWK] 08:31 08:31 Right Time
RAJMANE [RM] 08:38 08:38 Right Time
JAMDHA [JMD] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
BHORAS BUDRUKH [BFJ] 08:59 08:59 Right Time
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given