Live Running Status of Train DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS - 13351
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
DHANBAD JN - DHN | Src |
11:35
|
|
|
KATRASGARH - KTH |
11:58
|
12:00
|
|
|
CHANDRAPURA - CRP |
12:44
|
12:46
|
|
|
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC |
13:15
|
13:25
|
|
|
MURI - MURI |
14:26
|
14:28
|
|
|
RANCHI - RNC |
15:45
|
16:00
|
|
|
HATIA - HTE |
16:15
|
16:20
|
|
|
GOVINDPUR ROAD - GBX |
16:54
|
16:55
|
|
|
BANO - BANO |
17:49
|
17:50
|
|
|
NUAGAON - NXN |
19:01
|
19:02
|
|
|
BONDAMUNDA - BNDM |
19:24
|
19:25
|
|
|
ROURKELA - ROU |
19:37
|
19:45
|
|
|
RAJ GANGPUR - GP |
20:11
|
20:12
|
|
|
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG |
21:25
|
21:35
|
|
|
RENGALI - RGL |
22:00
|
22:02
|
|
|
SAMBALPUR - SBP |
22:30
|
22:40
|
|
|
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA |
23:20
|
23:25
|
|
|
BARPALI - BRPL |
23:40
|
23:42
|
|
|
BALANGIR - BLGR |
00:25
|
00:30
|
|
|
TITLAGARH - TIG |
01:25
|
01:35
|
|
|
KESINGA - KSNG |
01:50
|
01:52
|
|
|
MUNIGUDA - MNGD |
02:48
|
02:50
|
|
|
RAYAGADA - RGDA |
04:35
|
04:40
|
|
|
PARVATIPURAM TN - PVPT |
05:18
|
05:20
|
|
|
PARVATIPURAM - PVP |
05:23
|
05:25
|
|
|
BOBBILI - VBL |
05:52
|
05:55
|
|
|
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM |
06:50
|
06:55
|
|
|
KOTTAVALASA - KTV |
07:23
|
07:25
|
|
|
SIMHACHALAM - SCM |
07:43
|
07:45
|
|
|
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP |
08:15
|
08:35
|
|
|
DUVVADA - DVD |
09:10
|
09:12
|
|
|
ANAKAPALLE - AKP |
09:24
|
09:25
|
|
|
ELAMANCHILI - YLM |
09:44
|
09:45
|
|
|
NARSIPATNAM RD - NRP |
09:59
|
10:00
|
|
|
TUNI - TUNI |
10:19
|
10:20
|
|
|
ANNAVARAM - ANV |
10:34
|
10:35
|
|
|
PITHAPURAM - PAP |
11:04
|
11:05
|
|
|
SAMALKOT JN - SLO |
11:14
|
11:15
|
|
|
ANAPARTI - APT |
11:33
|
11:35
|
|
|
DWARAPUDI - DWP |
11:43
|
11:45
|
|
|
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY |
12:20
|
12:25
|
|
|
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD |
12:49
|
12:50
|
|
|
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD |
13:04
|
13:05
|
|
|
ELURU - EE |
13:39
|
13:40
|
|
|
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA |
15:10
|
15:20
|
|
|
TENALI JN - TEL |
15:39
|
15:40
|
|
|
NIDUBROLU - NDO |
15:59
|
16:00
|
|
|
BAPATLA - BPP |
16:28
|
16:30
|
|
|
CHIRALA - CLX |
16:44
|
16:45
|
|
|
ONGOLE - OGL |
17:34
|
17:35
|
|
|
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM |
17:53
|
17:55
|
|
|
KAVALI - KVZ |
18:24
|
18:25
|
|
|
NELLORE - NLR |
19:03
|
19:05
|
|
|
NAYADUPETA - NYP |
20:58
|
21:00
|
|
|
SULLURUPETA - SPE |
21:18
|
21:20
|
|
|
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS |
23:15
|
23:40
|
|
|
TIRUVALLUR - TRL |
00:18
|
00:20
|
|
|
ARAKKONAM - AJJ |
00:43
|
00:45
|
|
|
KATPADI JN - KPD |
01:35
|
01:40
|
|
|
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ |
03:15
|
03:20
|
|
|
TIRUPATTUR JN - TPT |
03:44
|
03:45
|
|
|
SAMALPATTI - SLY |
04:04
|
04:05
|
|
|
BOMMIDI - BQI |
04:39
|
04:40
|
|
|
SALEM JN - SA |
05:22
|
05:25
|
|
|
ERODE JN - ED |
06:40
|
06:45
|
|
|
TIRUPPUR - TUP |
07:28
|
07:30
|
|
|
COIMBATORE JN - CBE |
08:32
|
08:35
|
|
|
PALAKKAD - PGT |
10:00
|
10:05
|
|
|
OTTAPPALAM - OTP |
10:29
|
10:30
|
|
|
WADAKANCHERI - WKI |
11:03
|
11:04
|
|
|
THRISUR - TCR |
11:17
|
11:20
|
|
|
ALUVA - AWY |
12:10
|
12:12
|
|
|
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS |
12:40
|
12:45
|
|
|
TURAVUR - TUVR |
13:24
|
13:25
|
|
|
CHERTHALA - SRTL |
13:39
|
13:40
|
|
|
MARARIKULAM - MAKM |
13:59
|
14:00
|
|
|
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP |
15:25
|
Dstn |
FAQS
DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS - 13351 covers 2535 kilometer to reach destination.
DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS - 13351 passes through 77 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS - 13351 arrives at destination at 15:25.
DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS - 13351 departs from source at 11:35.