Live Running Status of Train DH SONARPUR LOCAL - 34881

Advertisement

Daily 43 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
Src
10:45
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
10:47
10:48
BASULDANGA - BSD
10:50
10:51
NETRA - NTA
10:53
10:54
DEULA - D
10:56
10:57
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
11:01
11:02
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
11:04
11:05
MAGRA HAT - MGT
11:08
11:09
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
11:12
11:13
DHAMUA - DMU
11:15
11:16
HOTAR - HT
11:18
11:19
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
11:21
11:22
KALYANPUR - KYP
11:24
11:25
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
11:33
11:34
MALLIKPUR - MAK
11:36
11:37
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
11:39
11:40
SONARPUR JN - SPR
11:50
Dstn

FAQS

DH SONARPUR LOCAL - 34881 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
DH SONARPUR LOCAL - 34881 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH SONARPUR LOCAL - 34881 arrives at destination at 11:50.
DH SONARPUR LOCAL - 34881 departs from source at 10:45.
Advertisement