Live Running Status of Train DH SDAH LOCAL - 34861

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
Src
18:32
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
18:35
18:36
BASULDANGA - BSD
18:38
18:39
NETRA - NTA
18:41
18:42
DEULA - D
18:44
18:45
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
18:49
18:50
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
18:52
18:53
MAGRA HAT - MGT
18:56
18:57
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
19:00
19:01
DHAMUA - DMU
19:03
19:04
HOTAR - HT
19:06
19:07
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
19:09
19:10
KALYANPUR - KYP
19:12
19:13
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
19:21
19:22
MALLIKPUR - MAK
19:26
19:27
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
19:29
19:30
SONARPUR JN - SPR
19:34
19:35
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
19:37
19:38
GARIA - GIA
19:39
19:40
NEW GARIA - NGRI
19:41
19:42
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
19:44
19:45
JADABPUR - JDP
19:47
19:48
DHAKURIA - DHK
19:48
19:49
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
19:53
19:54
SEALDAH - SDAH
20:10
Dstn

FAQS

DH SDAH LOCAL - 34861 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH SDAH LOCAL - 34861 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH SDAH LOCAL - 34861 arrives at destination at 20:10.
DH SDAH LOCAL - 34861 departs from source at 18:32.
Advertisement