Live Running Status of Train DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34849

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
Src
17:25
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
17:27
17:28
BASULDANGA - BSD
17:30
17:31
NETRA - NTA
17:33
17:34
DEULA - D
17:36
17:37
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
17:42
17:43
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
17:44
17:45
MAGRA HAT - MGT
17:49
17:50
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
17:53
17:54
DHAMUA - DMU
17:56
17:57
HOTAR - HT
17:59
18:00
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
18:02
18:03
KALYANPUR - KYP
18:05
18:06
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
18:16
18:17
MALLIKPUR - MAK
18:21
18:22
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
18:24
18:25
SONARPUR JN - SPR
18:29
18:30
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
18:32
18:33
GARIA - GIA
18:34
18:35
NEW GARIA - NGRI
18:36
18:37
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
18:38
18:39
JADABPUR - JDP
18:42
18:43
DHAKURIA - DHK
18:45
18:46
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
18:51
18:52
SEALDAH - SDAH
19:08
Dstn

FAQS

DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34849 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34849 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34849 arrives at destination at 19:08.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34849 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement