Live Running Status of Train DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34847

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
Src
16:48
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
16:50
16:51
BASULDANGA - BSD
16:53
16:54
NETRA - NTA
16:56
16:57
DEULA - D
16:59
17:00
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
17:04
17:05
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
17:07
17:08
MAGRA HAT - MGT
17:11
17:12
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
17:15
17:16
DHAMUA - DMU
17:18
17:19
HOTAR - HT
17:21
17:22
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
17:24
17:25
KALYANPUR - KYP
17:27
17:28
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
17:37
17:38
MALLIKPUR - MAK
17:41
17:42
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
17:44
17:45
SONARPUR JN - SPR
17:49
17:50
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
17:52
17:53
GARIA - GIA
17:54
17:55
NEW GARIA - NGRI
17:57
17:58
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
17:59
18:00
JADABPUR - JDP
18:02
18:03
DHAKURIA - DHK
18:05
18:06
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
18:09
18:10
SEALDAH - SDAH
18:25
Dstn

FAQS

DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34847 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34847 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34847 arrives at destination at 18:25.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34847 departs from source at 16:48.
Advertisement