Live Running Status of Train DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34845

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
Src
16:05
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
16:07
16:08
BASULDANGA - BSD
16:10
16:11
NETRA - NTA
16:13
16:14
DEULA - D
16:16
16:17
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
16:21
16:22
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
16:24
16:25
MAGRA HAT - MGT
16:28
16:29
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
16:32
16:33
DHAMUA - DMU
16:35
16:36
HOTAR - HT
16:38
16:39
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
16:41
16:42
KALYANPUR - KYP
16:44
16:45
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
16:56
16:57
MALLIKPUR - MAK
17:00
17:01
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
17:03
17:04
SONARPUR JN - SPR
17:08
17:09
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
17:11
17:12
GARIA - GIA
17:13
17:14
NEW GARIA - NGRI
17:16
17:17
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
17:18
17:19
JADABPUR - JDP
17:21
17:22
DHAKURIA - DHK
17:25
17:26
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
17:28
17:29
SEALDAH - SDAH
17:45
Dstn

FAQS

DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34845 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34845 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34845 arrives at destination at 17:45.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34845 departs from source at 16:05.
Advertisement