Live Running Status of Train DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34843

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 21 Jun 08:49:30 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
Src
15:40
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
15:43
15:44
BASULDANGA - BSD
15:45
15:46
NETRA - NTA
15:48
15:49
DEULA - D
15:51
15:52
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
15:56
15:57
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
15:59
16:00
MAGRA HAT - MGT
16:03
16:04
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
16:07
16:08
DHAMUA - DMU
16:10
16:11
HOTAR - HT
16:13
16:14
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
16:16
16:17
KALYANPUR - KYP
16:19
16:20
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
16:29
16:30
MALLIKPUR - MAK
16:33
16:34
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
16:36
16:37
SONARPUR JN - SPR
16:41
16:42
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
16:44
16:45
GARIA - GIA
16:46
16:47
NEW GARIA - NGRI
16:49
16:50
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
16:51
16:52
JADABPUR - JDP
16:54
16:55
DHAKURIA - DHK
16:57
16:58
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
17:01
17:02
SEALDAH - SDAH
17:18
Dstn

FAQS

DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34843 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34843 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34843 arrives at destination at 17:18.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34843 departs from source at 15:40.
Advertisement