Live Running Status of Train DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34839

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
Src
14:00
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
14:03
14:04
BASULDANGA - BSD
14:07
14:08
NETRA - NTA
14:12
14:13
DEULA - D
14:15
14:16
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
14:21
14:22
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
14:25
14:26
MAGRA HAT - MGT
14:29
14:30
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
14:34
14:35
DHAMUA - DMU
14:37
14:38
HOTAR - HT
14:41
14:42
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
14:45
14:46
KALYANPUR - KYP
14:49
14:50
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
14:57
15:00
MALLIKPUR - MAK
15:07
15:08
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
15:08
15:12
SONARPUR JN - SPR
15:21
15:22
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
15:25
15:26
GARIA - GIA
15:27
15:28
NEW GARIA - NGRI
15:29
15:30
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
15:32
15:33
JADABPUR - JDP
15:38
15:39
DHAKURIA - DHK
15:42
15:43
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
15:46
15:47
SEALDAH - SDAH
16:00
Dstn

FAQS

DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34839 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34839 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34839 arrives at destination at 16:00.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34839 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement