Live Running Status of Train DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34837

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
Src
12:50
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
12:52
12:53
BASULDANGA - BSD
12:55
12:56
NETRA - NTA
12:58
12:59
DEULA - D
13:01
13:02
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
13:06
13:07
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
13:09
13:10
MAGRA HAT - MGT
13:13
13:14
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
13:17
13:18
DHAMUA - DMU
13:20
13:21
HOTAR - HT
13:23
13:24
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
13:26
13:27
KALYANPUR - KYP
13:29
13:30
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
13:39
13:40
MALLIKPUR - MAK
13:43
13:44
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
13:46
13:47
SONARPUR JN - SPR
13:51
13:52
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
13:54
13:55
GARIA - GIA
13:56
13:57
NEW GARIA - NGRI
13:59
14:00
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
14:01
14:02
JADABPUR - JDP
14:04
14:05
DHAKURIA - DHK
14:07
14:08
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
14:11
14:12
SEALDAH - SDAH
14:28
Dstn

FAQS

DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34837 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34837 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34837 arrives at destination at 14:28.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34837 departs from source at 12:50.
Advertisement