Live Running Status of Train DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34831

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
Src
10:08
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
10:10
10:11
BASULDANGA - BSD
10:13
10:14
NETRA - NTA
10:16
10:17
DEULA - D
10:19
10:20
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
10:24
10:25
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
10:27
10:28
MAGRA HAT - MGT
10:31
10:32
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
10:35
10:36
DHAMUA - DMU
10:38
10:39
HOTAR - HT
10:41
10:42
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
10:44
10:45
KALYANPUR - KYP
10:47
10:48
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
10:56
10:57
MALLIKPUR - MAK
11:00
11:01
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
11:03
11:04
SONARPUR JN - SPR
11:08
11:09
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
11:11
11:12
GARIA - GIA
11:13
11:14
NEW GARIA - NGRI
11:16
11:17
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
11:18
11:19
JADABPUR - JDP
11:21
11:22
DHAKURIA - DHK
11:24
11:25
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
11:28
11:29
SEALDAH - SDAH
11:45
Dstn

FAQS

DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34831 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34831 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34831 arrives at destination at 11:45.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34831 departs from source at 10:08.
Advertisement