Live Running Status of Train DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34829

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
Src
09:37
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
09:39
09:40
BASULDANGA - BSD
09:42
09:43
NETRA - NTA
09:45
09:46
DEULA - D
09:48
09:49
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
09:53
09:54
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
09:56
09:57
MAGRA HAT - MGT
10:00
10:01
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
10:04
10:05
DHAMUA - DMU
10:07
10:08
HOTAR - HT
10:10
10:11
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
10:13
10:14
KALYANPUR - KYP
10:16
10:17
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
10:25
10:26
SONARPUR JN - SPR
10:38
10:39
JADABPUR - JDP
10:48
10:49
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
10:54
10:55
SEALDAH - SDAH
11:08
Dstn

FAQS

DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34829 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34829 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34829 arrives at destination at 11:08.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34829 departs from source at 09:37.
Advertisement