Live Running Status of Train DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34825

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
Src
08:25
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
08:27
08:28
BASULDANGA - BSD
08:30
08:31
NETRA - NTA
08:33
08:34
DEULA - D
08:36
08:37
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
08:41
08:42
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
08:44
08:45
MAGRA HAT - MGT
08:48
08:49
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
08:52
08:53
DHAMUA - DMU
08:55
08:56
HOTAR - HT
08:58
08:59
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
09:01
09:02
KALYANPUR - KYP
09:04
09:05
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
09:16
09:17
MALLIKPUR - MAK
09:20
09:21
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
09:23
09:24
SONARPUR JN - SPR
09:28
09:29
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
09:31
09:32
GARIA - GIA
09:33
09:34
NEW GARIA - NGRI
09:36
09:37
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
09:38
09:39
JADABPUR - JDP
09:41
09:42
DHAKURIA - DHK
09:44
09:45
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
09:48
09:49
SEALDAH - SDAH
10:05
Dstn

FAQS

DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34825 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34825 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34825 arrives at destination at 10:05.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34825 departs from source at 08:25.
Advertisement