Live Running Status of Train DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34823

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
Src
07:42
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
07:45
07:46
BASULDANGA - BSD
07:47
07:48
NETRA - NTA
07:50
07:51
DEULA - D
07:53
07:54
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
07:58
07:59
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
08:01
08:02
MAGRA HAT - MGT
08:05
08:06
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
08:09
08:10
DHAMUA - DMU
08:12
08:13
HOTAR - HT
08:15
08:16
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
08:18
08:19
KALYANPUR - KYP
08:21
08:22
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
08:31
08:33
MALLIKPUR - MAK
08:37
08:38
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
08:40
08:41
SONARPUR JN - SPR
08:46
08:47
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
08:49
08:50
GARIA - GIA
08:52
08:53
NEW GARIA - NGRI
08:55
08:56
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
08:57
08:58
JADABPUR - JDP
09:01
09:02
DHAKURIA - DHK
09:04
09:05
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
09:08
09:09
SEALDAH - SDAH
09:25
Dstn

FAQS

DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34823 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34823 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34823 arrives at destination at 09:25.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34823 departs from source at 07:42.
Advertisement