Live Running Status of Train DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34821

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
Src
06:52
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
06:54
06:55
BASULDANGA - BSD
06:57
06:58
NETRA - NTA
07:00
07:01
DEULA - D
07:03
07:04
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
07:08
07:09
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
07:11
07:12
MAGRA HAT - MGT
07:15
07:16
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
07:19
07:20
DHAMUA - DMU
07:22
07:23
HOTAR - HT
07:25
07:26
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
07:28
07:29
KALYANPUR - KYP
07:31
07:32
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
07:40
07:41
MALLIKPUR - MAK
07:44
07:45
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
07:47
07:48
SONARPUR JN - SPR
07:52
07:53
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
07:55
07:56
GARIA - GIA
07:57
07:58
NEW GARIA - NGRI
08:00
08:01
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
08:02
08:03
JADABPUR - JDP
08:05
08:06
DHAKURIA - DHK
08:08
08:09
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
08:12
08:13
SEALDAH - SDAH
08:30
Dstn

FAQS

DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34821 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34821 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34821 arrives at destination at 08:30.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34821 departs from source at 06:52.
Advertisement