Live Running Status of Train DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34813

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
Src
04:00
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
04:01
04:02
BASULDANGA - BSD
04:05
04:06
NETRA - NTA
04:09
04:10
DEULA - D
04:12
04:13
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
04:17
04:18
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
04:20
04:21
MAGRA HAT - MGT
04:24
04:25
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
04:29
04:30
DHAMUA - DMU
04:32
04:33
HOTAR - HT
04:35
04:36
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
04:38
04:39
KALYANPUR - KYP
04:41
04:42
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
04:48
04:49
MALLIKPUR - MAK
04:53
04:54
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
04:56
04:57
SONARPUR JN - SPR
05:01
05:02
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
05:04
05:05
GARIA - GIA
05:06
05:07
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
05:09
05:10
JADABPUR - JDP
05:12
05:13
DHAKURIA - DHK
05:15
05:16
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
05:19
05:20
SEALDAH - SDAH
05:35
Dstn

FAQS

DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34813 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34813 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34813 arrives at destination at 05:35.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34813 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement