Live Running Status of Train DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34811

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
Src
03:00
BASULDANGA - BSD
03:05
03:06
NETRA - NTA
03:09
03:10
DEULA - D
03:13
03:15
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
03:20
03:21
MAGRA HAT - MGT
03:27
03:29
DHAMUA - DMU
03:34
03:35
HOTAR - HT
03:39
03:40
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
03:41
03:42
KALYANPUR - KYP
03:46
03:47
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
03:51
03:53
MALLIKPUR - MAK
03:59
04:00
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
04:03
04:04
SONARPUR JN - SPR
04:08
04:09
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
04:11
04:12
GARIA - GIA
04:14
04:16
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
04:18
04:19
JADABPUR - JDP
04:22
04:24
DHAKURIA - DHK
04:27
04:28
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
04:30
04:31
SEALDAH - SDAH
04:45
Dstn

FAQS

DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34811 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34811 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34811 arrives at destination at 04:45.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34811 departs from source at 03:00.
Advertisement