Live Running Status of Train DELHI SMQL PASS - 54057

Advertisement

Daily 93 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DELHI - DLI
Src
21:00
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA
21:14
21:16
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ
21:26
21:27
NOLI - NOLI
21:35
21:36
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG
21:42
21:43
GOTRA HALT - GTRA
21:49
21:50
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP
21:55
21:56
KHEKRA - KEX
22:01
22:02
SANHERA HALT - SFA
22:08
22:09
AHERA HALT - AHQ
22:15
22:16
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM
22:22
22:23
SUJRA - SUJR
22:31
22:32
ALAWALPUR I PUR - AIH
22:38
22:39
BARKA - BADK
22:45
22:46
BARAUT - BTU
22:50
22:51
BAOLI - BAOL
22:57
22:58
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI
23:06
23:07
BHUDPUR - BDHP
23:14
23:15
ASARA HALT - ASAR
23:20
23:21
AILAM - AILM
23:24
23:25
KANDHLA - KQL
23:33
23:34
KHANDRAWALI - KZI
23:43
23:44
GUJRAN BALWA - GLBN
23:49
23:50
SHAMLI - SMQL
00:40
Dstn

FAQS

DELHI SMQL PASS - 54057 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
DELHI SMQL PASS - 54057 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DELHI SMQL PASS - 54057 arrives at destination at 00:40.
DELHI SMQL PASS - 54057 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement