Live Running Status of Train DELHI-SMQL DMU - 74023

Advertisement

Daily 93 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DELHI - DLI
Src
20:00
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA
20:16
20:17
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ
20:26
20:27
NOLI - NOLI
20:35
20:36
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG
20:42
20:43
GOTRA HALT - GTRA
20:48
20:49
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP
20:54
20:55
KHEKRA - KEX
21:00
21:01
SANHERA HALT - SFA
21:07
21:08
AHERA HALT - AHQ
21:12
21:13
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM
21:18
21:19
SUJRA - SUJR
21:27
21:28
ALAWALPUR I PUR - AIH
21:33
21:34
BARKA - BADK
21:39
21:40
BARAUT - BTU
21:45
21:46
BAOLI - BAOL
21:53
21:54
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI
21:59
22:00
BHUDPUR - BDHP
22:07
22:08
ASARA HALT - ASAR
22:12
22:13
AILAM - AILM
22:17
22:18
KANDHLA - KQL
22:25
22:26
KHANDRAWALI - KZI
22:35
22:36
GUJRAN BALWA - GLBN
22:40
22:41
SHAMLI - SMQL
23:00
Dstn

FAQS

DELHI-SMQL DMU - 74023 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
DELHI-SMQL DMU - 74023 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DELHI-SMQL DMU - 74023 arrives at destination at 23:00.
DELHI-SMQL DMU - 74023 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement