Live Running Status of Train DELHI-SHAMLI DMU - 74025

Advertisement

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri 93 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DELHI - DLI
Src
04:00
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA
04:14
04:16
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ
04:26
04:27
NOLI - NOLI
04:35
04:36
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG
04:41
04:42
GOTRA HALT - GTRA
04:48
04:49
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP
04:54
04:55
KHEKRA - KEX
05:03
05:05
SANHERA HALT - SFA
05:19
05:20
AHERA HALT - AHQ
05:25
05:26
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM
05:31
05:32
SUJRA - SUJR
05:39
05:40
ALAWALPUR I PUR - AIH
05:46
05:47
BARKA - BADK
05:52
05:53
BARAUT - BTU
05:59
06:00
BAOLI - BAOL
06:06
06:07
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI
06:20
06:22
BHUDPUR - BDHP
06:37
06:38
ASARA HALT - ASAR
06:43
06:44
AILAM - AILM
06:48
06:49
KANDHLA - KQL
06:56
06:57
KHANDRAWALI - KZI
07:06
07:07
GUJRAN BALWA - GLBN
07:12
07:13
SHAMLI - SMQL
07:35
Dstn

FAQS

DELHI-SHAMLI DMU - 74025 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
DELHI-SHAMLI DMU - 74025 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DELHI-SHAMLI DMU - 74025 arrives at destination at 07:35.
DELHI-SHAMLI DMU - 74025 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement