Live Running Status of Train DELHI JIND PASSENGER - 54033

Advertisement

Daily 161 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DELHI - DLI
Src
17:25
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
17:37
17:38
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
17:42
17:43
DAYABASTI - DBSI
17:47
17:48
SHAKURBASTI - SSB
17:58
18:00
MANGOLPURI - MGLP
18:07
18:08
NANGLOI - NNO
18:13
18:14
MUNDKA - MQC
18:19
18:20
GHEVRA - GHE
18:24
18:25
BAHADURGARH - BGZ
18:33
18:34
ASAUDAH - ASE
18:43
18:44
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN
18:51
18:52
SAMPLA - SPZ
18:57
18:58
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM
19:04
19:05
KHARAWAR - KRZ
19:12
19:13
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO
19:20
19:21
ROHTAK JN - ROK
19:50
20:20
SAMAR GOPALPUR - SMF
20:29
20:30
KARAINTHI - KHV
20:38
20:39
KILA ZAFARGARH - KZH
20:52
20:53
JULANA - JNA
21:00
21:01
JAI JAI WANTI - JJT
21:08
21:09
KINANA - KIU
21:17
21:18
BISHANPUR HRYNA - BSPH
21:25
21:26
JIND JN - JIND
21:40
21:45
BARSOLA - BZO
21:53
21:54
UCHANA - UCA
22:04
22:05
GHASO - GSO
22:13
22:14
NARWANA JN - NRW
22:25
Dstn

FAQS

DELHI JIND PASSENGER - 54033 covers 161 kilometer to reach destination.
DELHI JIND PASSENGER - 54033 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DELHI JIND PASSENGER - 54033 arrives at destination at 22:25.
DELHI JIND PASSENGER - 54033 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement