DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS (14521) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS [14521] for 20 January 2018.
Currently DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS [14521] has Not Started from DELHI [DLI] (On Time)   Refresh

DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS [14521] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 13:26 13:26 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 14:24 14:24 Right Time
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 14:46 14:46 Right Time
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 14:53 14:53 Right Time
KHATAULI [KAT] 15:18 15:18 Right Time
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 15:34 15:34 Right Time
DEOBAND [DBD] 15:59 15:59 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
YJUD 17:43 17:43 Right Time
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 17:52 17:52 Right Time
BARARA [RAA] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given