Indian Railways Train dee-fzr-intercity-express-14625 Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of dee-fzr-intercity-express-14625 for 23 November 2017.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 06:45 RT
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 07:04 RT
NANGLOI [NNO] 07:15 RT
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 07:35 RT
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 08:33 RT
JIND JN [JIND] 09:20 RT
NARWANA JN [NRW] 09:46 RT
TOHANA [TUN] 10:09 RT
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 10:37 RT
BARETA [BRZ] 10:49 RT
BUDHLADA [BLZ] 11:03 RT
MANSA [MSZ] 11:18 RT
MAUR [MAUR] 11:34 RT
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 12:35 RT
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 12:58 RT
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 13:22 RT
FARIDKOT [FDK] 13:33 RT
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: