DEE BKN S F EXP (12457) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DEE BKN S F EXP [12457] for 18 January 2018.
Currently DEE BKN S F EXP [12457] has Not Started from DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] (On Time)   Refresh

DEE BKN S F EXP [12457] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 23:54 23:54 Right Time
GURGAON [GGN] 00:12 00:12 Right Time
REWARI [RE] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 01:46 01:46 Right Time
LOHARU [LHU] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
CHURU [CUR] 04:02 04:02 Right Time
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
RAJALDESAR [RJR] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
SUDSAR [SDF] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
NAPASAR [NPS] 06:09 06:09 Right Time
BIKANER JN [BKN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given