DEE-BDTS GARIBRATH (12215) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DEE-BDTS GARIBRATH [12215] for 24 January 2018.
12215 does not start on Wednesday from source station DEE   Refresh

DEE-BDTS GARIBRATH [12215] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes No Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 09:20 Right Time
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 09:37 Right Time
GURGAON [GGN] 10:00 Right Time
REWARI [RE] 10:52 Right Time
ALWAR [AWR] 11:48 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 14:20 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 16:40 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 19:17 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 21:22 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 22:17 Right Time
JDN 23:19 Right Time
GANDHINAGAR CAP [GNC] 00:06 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 01:30 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 02:13 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 03:13 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 03:59 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 04:51 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 07:23 Right Time
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: