DEE JU SF EXP (22482) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DEE JU SF EXP [22482] for 22 January 2018.
Currently DEE JU SF EXP [22482] has Not Started from DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] (On Time)   Refresh

DEE JU SF EXP [22482] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 23:32 23:32 Right Time
GURGAON [GGN] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 00:13 00:13 Right Time
REWARI [RE] 00:47 00:47 Right Time
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 01:23 01:23 Right Time
LOHARU [LHU] 02:00 02:00 Right Time
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
CHURU [CUR] 03:35 03:35 Right Time
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
SUJANGARH [SUJH] 05:12 05:12 Right Time
LADNUN [LAU] 05:26 05:26 Right Time
DIDWANA [DIA] 05:53 05:53 Right Time
CHOTI KHATU [CTKT] 06:24 06:24 Right Time
KHATU [KHTU] 06:34 06:34 Right Time
DEGANA JN [DNA] 06:59 06:59 Right Time
REN [REN] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 08:03 08:03 Right Time
JODHPUR JN [JU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given