DEE- BKN EXPRESS (12455) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DEE- BKN EXPRESS [12455] for 23 January 2018.
Currently DEE- BKN EXPRESS [12455] has Not Started from DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] (On Time)   Refresh

DEE- BKN EXPRESS [12455] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 22:45 22:45 Right Time
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
JIND JN [JIND] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 01:47 01:47 Right Time
SANGRUR [SAG] 02:23 02:23 Right Time
DHURI JN [DUI] 02:45 02:45 Right Time
BARNALA [BNN] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
MALOUT [MOT] 05:13 05:13 Right Time
ABOHAR [ABS] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
KESRI SINGHPUR [KESR] 08:12 08:12 Right Time
SHRI KARANPUR [SRW] 08:34 08:34 Right Time
GAJSINGHPUR [GJS] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
RAI SINGH NAGAR [RSNR] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
JAITSAR [JES] 09:38 09:38 Right Time
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
LUNKARANSAR [LKS] 11:32 11:32 Right Time
LALGARH JN [LGH] 12:39 12:39 Right Time
BIKANER JN [BKN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given