DEE RJT EXP (19580) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DEE RJT EXP [19580] for 23 January 2018.
19580 does not start on Tuesday from source station DEE   Refresh

DEE RJT EXP [19580] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 13:10 Right Time
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 13:29 Right Time
GURGAON [GGN] 13:47 Right Time
REWARI [RE] 14:58 Right Time
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 15:34 Right Time
ALWAR [AWR] 15:57 Right Time
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 16:40 Right Time
DAUSA [DO] 17:02 Right Time
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 17:54 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 18:30 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 19:17 Right Time
KISHANGARH [KSG] 20:10 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 21:40 Right Time
BEAWAR [BER] 22:23 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 23:59 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 00:59 Right Time
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 01:41 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 02:45 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 04:10 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 05:20 Right Time
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 07:15 Right Time
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 08:30 Right Time
WANKANER JN [WKR] 09:38 Right Time
RAJKOT JN [RJT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: