12457 / DEE BKN S F EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12457 / DEE BKN S F EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DEE BKN S F EXP [12457] for 20 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 23:35 RT
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 23:54 RT
GURGAON [GGN] 00:12 RT
REWARI [RE] 01:10 RT
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 01:46 RT
LOHARU [LHU] 02:20 RT
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 03:10 RT
CHURU [CUR] 04:02 RT
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 04:40 RT
RAJALDESAR [RJR] 04:55 RT
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH] 05:30 RT
SUDSAR [SDF] 05:50 RT
NAPASAR [NPS] 06:09 RT
BIKANER JN [BKN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: